Division 1

Pos   Team G W T V DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn
1 Hasselbaink4ever 10 9 0 1 7449 27
2 De Edjes 11 7 0 4 5917 21
3 Kants 11 6 2 3 6322 20
4 Cubans 11 6 2 3 449 20
5 She Was Only XI 9 4 0 5 44-7 12
6 Argentos 10 3 2 5 38-11 11
7 FC Bitterballers 10 2 0 8 29-42 6
8 Fc Mordor 10 1 0 9 18-37 3

1st-3rd qualify for Diamond Finals: 19:00 Wednesday 16th August @ Footy Park

4th-6th qualify for Platinum Finals: 19:00 Thursday 17th August @ Footy Park

7th-8th qualify for Gold Finals: 18:30 Friday 18th August @ Footy Park

Division 2

Pos   Team G W T V DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn
1 FC Alle Sterren 11 8 0 3 5720 24
2 Booking.com 10 7 0 3 5615 21
3 Tommy Hilfiger 10 6 0 4 5428 18
4 Sushi Boys 9 5 2 2 3713 17
5 Wart6 11 5 1 5 62-3 16
6 DMWV 11 5 1 5 41-4 16
7 Dnipro 11 2 0 9 38-24 6
8 Heineken 11 2 0 9 37-45 6

1st qualifies for Gold Finals: 18:30 Friday 18th August @ Footy Park

2nd-4th qualify for Silver Finals: 18:00 Saturday 19th August @ Footy Park

5th-6th qualify for Bronze Finals: 14:15 Saturday 19th August @ Footy Park

7th-8th qualify for Iron Finals: 11:00 Saturday 19th August @ Footy Park

 

Fixtures

Round 1 – Wednesday 3rd May 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
mei 3, 2017 8:45 pm FC Bitterballers – Kants 1 - 8 Jamal Huddlestone
mei 3, 2017 9:45 pm De Edjes – Cubans 3 - 4 Jamal Moody

Round 2 – Wednesday 10th May 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
mei 10, 2017 6:30 pm She Was Only XI – Hasselbaink4ever 2 - 9 Jose van Tongeren
mei 10, 2017 7:30 pm FC Bitterballers – De Edjes 4 - 7 Jose Veldhuis
mei 10, 2017 8:30 pm Fc Mordor – Cubans 4 - 3 Jose Ettaibi
mei 10, 2017 9:30 pm Argentos – Kants 3 - 3 Jose Huddlestone

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
mei 10, 2017 7:30 pm Heineken – Wart6 3 - 9 Paul v/D Foekema
mei 10, 2017 8:30 pm FC Alle Sterren – Tommy Hilfiger 1 - 4 Paul v/D Collinge
mei 10, 2017 9:30 pm Dnipro – DMWV 2 - 4 Paul v/D Noreux

Round 3 – Wednesday 17th May 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
mei 17, 2017 6:30 pm She Was Only XI – FC Bitterballers 5 - 4 Jamal Galiullin
mei 17, 2017 7:30 pm Argentos – Fc Mordor 9 - 1 Jamal Bijvoet
mei 17, 2017 8:30 pm Kants – De Edjes 5 - 7 Jamal van Drup
mei 17, 2017 9:30 pm Cubans – Hasselbaink4ever 2 - 4 Jamal Stooker

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
mei 17, 2017 6:30 pm Tommy Hilfiger – DMWV 3 - 5 Mahmood Oostenbrink
mei 17, 2017 7:30 pm Dnipro – Wart6 4 - 7 Mahmood Nieman
mei 17, 2017 8:30 pm FC Alle Sterren – Sushi Boys 1 - 6 Mahmood Stolwijk
mei 17, 2017 9:30 pm Booking.com – Heineken 14 - 3 Mahmood Snijder

Round 4 – Wednesday 24th May 2017 @ Footy Park

Matches rearranged – Good luck Ajax!

Round 5 – Wednesday 31st May 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
mei 31, 2017 6:30 pm She Was Only XI – Argentos 7 - 2 Jose Eldridge
mei 31, 2017 7:30 pm Cubans – FC Bitterballers 10 - 0 Jose Takacs
mei 31, 2017 8:30 pm Kants – Fc Mordor 9 - 1 Jose Balossino
mei 31, 2017 9:30 pm Hasselbaink4ever – De Edjes 2 - 4 Jose Hoppenbrouwer

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
mei 31, 2017 6:30 pm FC Alle Sterren – Dnipro 9 - 3 Jamal Reus
mei 31, 2017 7:30 pm Sushi Boys – Heineken 7 - 3 Jamal van Stapele
mei 31, 2017 8:30 pm DMWV – Booking.com 3 - 6 Jamal Zelazko
mei 31, 2017 9:30 pm Tommy Hilfiger – Wart6 7 - 5 Jamal Auke

Round 6 – Wednesday 7th June 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 7, 2017 6:30 pm Kants – She Was Only XI 5 - 3 Jamal Greven
juni 7, 2017 7:30 pm Cubans – Argentos 3 - 3 Jamal Robijn
juni 7, 2017 8:30 pm FC Bitterballers – Hasselbaink4ever 0 - 10 Jamal Balossino
juni 7, 2017 9:30 pm De Edjes – Fc Mordor 4 - 2 Jamal Hoppenbrouwer

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 7, 2017 6:30 pm Tommy Hilfiger – Dnipro 7 - 2 Abdel
juni 7, 2017 7:30 pm Heineken – DMWV 7 - 5 Abdel Oostenbrink
juni 7, 2017 8:30 pm Wart6 – Sushi Boys 5 - 5 Abdel Corre
juni 7, 2017 9:30 pm Booking.com – FC Alle Sterren 7 - 2 Abdel Snijder

Round 7 – Wednesday 14th June 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 14, 2017 6:30 pm De Edjes – She Was Only XI 8 - 2 Jose Hoppenbrouwer
juni 14, 2017 7:30 pm Hasselbaink4ever – Fc Mordor 5 - 2 Jose ter Huurne
juni 14, 2017 8:30 pm FC Bitterballers – Argentos 7 - 5 Jose Kanon
juni 14, 2017 9:30 pm Cubans – Kants 3 - 3 Jose Nieberg

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 14, 2017 6:30 pm Wart6 – FC Alle Sterren 4 - 7 Jamal Grooteman
juni 14, 2017 7:30 pm Tommy Hilfiger – Booking.com 9 - 1 Jamal Moreno
juni 14, 2017 8:30 pm Heineken – Dnipro 0 - 10 Jamal van de Reep

Round 8 – Wednesday 21st June 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 21, 2017 6:30 pm She Was Only XI – Fc Mordor 5 - 3 Jamal van Water
juni 21, 2017 7:30 pm Cubans – De Edjes 3 - 1 Jamal Takacs
juni 21, 2017 8:30 pm Argentos – Hasselbaink4ever 1 - 5 Jamal ter Huurne
juni 21, 2017 9:30 pm Kants – FC Bitterballers 11 - 2 Jamal Greven

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 21, 2017 6:30 pm Dnipro – Tommy Hilfiger 1 - 10 Jose Collinge
juni 21, 2017 7:30 pm FC Alle Sterren – Booking.com 10 - 2 Jose Kaal
juni 21, 2017 8:30 pm DMWV – Heineken 8 - 3 Jose Bos
juni 21, 2017 9:30 pm Sushi Boys – Wart6 5 - 2 Jose Stolwijk

Round 9 – Wednesday 28th June 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 28, 2017 6:30 pm Hasselbaink4ever – She Was Only XI 11 - 4 Jose Bos
juni 28, 2017 7:30 pm Kants – Argentos 2 - 4 Jose Fazio
juni 28, 2017 8:30 pm Cubans – Fc Mordor 3 - 1 Jose Balossino
juni 28, 2017 9:30 pm De Edjes – FC Bitterballers 11 - 3 Jose van Drunen

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 28, 2017 6:30 pm Sushi Boys – Booking.com 1 - 4 Jamal Koers
juni 28, 2017 7:30 pm Tommy Hilfiger – FC Alle Sterren 3 - 6 Jamal Aaftink
juni 28, 2017 8:30 pm Wart6 – Heineken 11 - 10 Jamal Vermenen
juni 28, 2017 9:30 pm DMWV – Dnipro 3 - 1 Jamal Bos

Round 10 – Wednesday 5th July 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 5, 2017 6:30 pm Cubans – She Was Only XI 6 - 5 Jamal Vujmilovic
juli 5, 2017 7:30 pm Kants – Hasselbaink4ever 3 - 13 Jamal de Ruiter
juli 5, 2017 8:30 pm FC Bitterballers – Fc Mordor 6 - 0 Jamal Audaim
juli 5, 2017 9:30 pm De Edjes – Argentos 7 - 3 Jamal van Hoof

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 5, 2017 6:30 pm DMWV – Tommy Hilfiger 1 - 0 Abdel Bos
juli 5, 2017 7:30 pm Wart6 – Dnipro 4 - 6 Abdel Rutgrink
juli 5, 2017 8:30 pm Sushi Boys – FC Alle Sterren 3 - 5 Abdel Reus
juli 5, 2017 9:30 pm Heineken – Booking.com 3 - 2 Abdel Castills

Rearranged matches – Monday 10th July 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 10, 2017 8:30 pm FC Alle Sterren – Heineken 4 - 2 Rudy Bakker
juli 10, 2017 9:30 pm Sushi Boys – DMWV 3 - 3 Rudy Schardijn

Round 11 – Wednesday 12th July 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 12, 2017 7:30 pm De Edjes – Kants 3 - 8 Jose Klaver
juli 12, 2017 8:30 pm Hasselbaink4ever – Cubans 9 - 3 Jose ter Huurne
juli 12, 2017 9:30 pm Fc Mordor – Argentos 3 - 5 Jose Bijnwaree

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 12, 2017 6:30 pm Wart6 – DMWV 6 - 5 Jamal Foekema
juli 12, 2017 7:30 pm Booking.com – Dnipro 6 - 4 Jamal Zelasko
juli 12, 2017 8:30 pm Tommy Hilfiger – Sushi Boys 1 - 2 Jamal Corre
juli 12, 2017 9:30 pm Heineken – FC Alle Sterren 3 - 7 Jamal Hilbrants

Rearranged matches – Monday 17th July 2017 @ Footy Park


Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 17, 2017 8:30 pm DMWV – Wart6 3 - 7 Eric Rolhuizen
juli 17, 2017 8:30 pm Dnipro – Booking.com 5 - 7 Jamal Koers

Round 12 – Wednesday 19th July 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 19, 2017 6:30 pm Argentos – She Was Only XI 3 - 11 Jamal Schroever
juli 19, 2017 7:30 pm Fc Mordor – Kants 1 - 6 Jamal Greven
juli 19, 2017 8:30 pm De Edjes – Hasselbaink4ever 4 - 6 Jamal Bos
juli 19, 2017 9:30 pm FC Bitterballers – Cubans 2 - 4 Jamal Miles

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 19, 2017 6:30 pm Heineken – Sushi Boys 0 - 5
juli 19, 2017 7:30 pm Booking.com – DMWV 7 - 1 Mahmood Snijder
juli 19, 2017 8:30 pm Dnipro – FC Alle Sterren 0 - 5 Mahmood Reus
juli 19, 2017 9:30 pm Wart6 – Tommy Hilfiger 2 - 10 Mahmood Redin

Rearranged matches – Monday 24th July 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 24, 2017 8:30 pm Fc Mordor – She Was Only XI -:- Kamal

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 24, 2017 8:30 pm Booking.com – Sushi Boys -:- Siem

Round 13 – Wednesday 26th July 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 26, 2017 6:30 pm She Was Only XI – Kants -:- Kamal
juli 26, 2017 7:30 pm Hasselbaink4ever – FC Bitterballers -:- Kamal
juli 26, 2017 8:30 pm Fc Mordor – De Edjes -:- Kamal
juli 26, 2017 9:30 pm Argentos – Cubans -:- Kamal

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 26, 2017 6:30 pm Booking.com – Wart6 -:- Jose
juli 26, 2017 7:30 pm Tommy Hilfiger – Heineken -:- Jose
juli 26, 2017 8:30 pm Dnipro – Sushi Boys -:- Jose
juli 26, 2017 9:30 pm FC Alle Sterren – DMWV -:- Jose

Rearranged match – Friday 28th July 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 28, 2017 6:30 pm FC Bitterballers – She Was Only XI -:- Mahmood

Rearranged matches – Monday 31st July 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 31, 2017 8:30 pm Sushi Boys – Tommy Hilfiger -:- Eric

Round 14 – Wednesday 2nd August 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
augustus 2, 2017 6:30 pm She Was Only XI – De Edjes -:-
augustus 2, 2017 7:30 pm Argentos – FC Bitterballers -:-
augustus 2, 2017 8:30 pm Kants – Cubans -:-
augustus 2, 2017 9:30 pm Fc Mordor – Hasselbaink4ever -:-

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
augustus 2, 2017 6:30 pm DMWV – Sushi Boys -:-
augustus 2, 2017 7:30 pm Booking.com – Tommy Hilfiger -:-
augustus 2, 2017 8:30 pm FC Alle Sterren – Wart6 -:-
augustus 2, 2017 9:30 pm Dnipro – Heineken -:-

Rearranged matches – Monday 7th August 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
augustus 7, 2017 8:30 pm Hasselbaink4ever – Argentos -:- Jose

 

Round 15 – Up Games/Friendlies – Wednesday 9th August 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
augustus 9, 2017 6:30 pm She Was Only XI – Cubans -:-
augustus 9, 2017 7:30 pm Hasselbaink4ever – Kants -:-
augustus 9, 2017 8:30 pm Argentos – De Edjes -:-
augustus 9, 2017 9:30 pm Fc Mordor – FC Bitterballers -:-
Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
augustus 9, 2017 6:30 pm Wart6 – Booking.com -:-
augustus 9, 2017 7:30 pm DMWV – FC Alle Sterren -:-
augustus 9, 2017 8:30 pm Sushi Boys – Dnipro -:-
augustus 9, 2017 9:30 pm Heineken – Tommy Hilfiger -:-

Finals tbc