Training boeken? / Need training?

 

Pos   Team G W T V DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn
1 A Tope FC 11 10 0 1 6946 30
2 The Grand 7 10 7 0 3 5533 21
3 Travelbird B 11 5 2 4 46-7 17
4 Tutti Frutti 11 5 1 5 582 16
5 FC Bakken Strepen 11 5 1 5 38-3 16
6 Bamboleo 11 3 2 6 41-33 11
7 The Griffin 10 3 0 7 39-8 9
8 Remi Gaillard 11 2 0 9 29-30 6

1st qualifies for Diamond Finals: 19:00 Wednesday 16th August @ Footy Park

2nd qualifies for Platinum Finals: 19:00 Thursday 17th August @ Footy Park

3rd qualifies for Gold Finals: 18:30 Friday 18th August @ Footy Park

4th-5th qualify for Silver Finals: 18:00 Saturday 19th August @ Footy Park

6th-7th qualify for Bronze Finals: 14:15 Saturday 19th August @ Footy Park

8th qualifies for Iron Finals: 11:00 Saturday 19th August @ Footy Park

Fixtures

Round 1 – Monday 1st May 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
mei 1, 2017 6:30 pm The Griffin – Bamboleo 8 - 2 Bert Williamson
mei 1, 2017 6:30 pm FC Bakken Strepen – Travelbird B 5 - 5 Ronnie Vestergaard
mei 1, 2017 7:30 pm Remi Gaillard – A Tope FC 1 - 5 Bert Padding
mei 1, 2017 8:30 pm Tutti Frutti – The Grand 7 3 - 8 Bert Zechner

Round 2 – Monday 8th May 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
mei 8, 2017 6:30 pm Bamboleo – Tutti Frutti 4 - 4 Jose Nantjes
mei 8, 2017 6:30 pm The Grand 7 – Travelbird B 5 - 0 Paul v/D Zechner
mei 8, 2017 7:30 pm The Griffin – A Tope FC 5 - 8 Jose Brizzo
mei 8, 2017 8:30 pm FC Bakken Strepen – Remi Gaillard 5 - 2 Jose Malovic

Round 3 – Monday 15th May 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
mei 15, 2017 6:30 pm Tutti Frutti – Travelbird B 7 - 8 Rick Mandjes
mei 15, 2017 6:30 pm The Griffin – FC Bakken Strepen 2 - 5 Paul v/D Malovic
mei 15, 2017 7:30 pm Bamboleo – A Tope FC 1 - 8 Paul v/D Brizzo
mei 15, 2017 8:30 pm The Grand 7 – Remi Gaillard 5 - 1 Paul v/D Zechner

Round 4 – Monday 22nd May 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
mei 22, 2017 6:30 pm Travelbird B – Remi Gaillard 8 - 3 Jose Martens
mei 22, 2017 6:30 pm Bamboleo – FC Bakken Strepen 2 - 6 Jamal van Kuiken
mei 22, 2017 7:30 pm A Tope FC – Tutti Frutti 2 - 1 Jamal Zobo

Round 5 – Monday 29th May 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
mei 29, 2017 6:30 pm Travelbird B – The Griffin 6 - 4 Abdel Fernandes
mei 29, 2017 7:30 pm A Tope FC – FC Bakken Strepen 5 - 3 Abdel Duhamel
mei 29, 2017 8:30 pm Bamboleo – The Grand 7 3 - 12 Abdel Simoes
mei 29, 2017 9:30 pm Tutti Frutti – Remi Gaillard 7 - 5 Abdel de Keijzer

Monday 5th June – No matches

Round 6 – Monday 12th June 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 12, 2017 6:30 pm Remi Gaillard – The Griffin 3 - 4 Rudy Baan
juni 12, 2017 6:30 pm Travelbird B – Bamboleo 4 - 4 Jose Uges
juni 12, 2017 7:30 pm FC Bakken Strepen – Tutti Frutti 0 - 7 Jose Huisman
juni 12, 2017 8:30 pm A Tope FC – The Grand 7 3 - 1 Jose Dini

Round 7 – Monday 19th June 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 19, 2017 6:30 pm Tutti Frutti – The Griffin 8 - 5 Eric Huisman
juni 19, 2017 6:30 pm A Tope FC – Travelbird B 9 - 2 Jamal Silva
juni 19, 2017 7:30 pm Remi Gaillard – Bamboleo 7 - 9 Jamal Warmeline
juni 19, 2017 8:30 pm FC Bakken Strepen – The Grand 7 2 - 6 Jamal Brant

Round 8 – Monday 26th June 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 26, 2017 6:30 pm Bamboleo – The Griffin 6 - 5 Rudy Laurussen
juni 26, 2017 6:30 pm Travelbird B – FC Bakken Strepen 5 - 8 Jose Siemonsma
juni 26, 2017 7:30 pm The Grand 7 – Tutti Frutti 9 - 4 Jose Ben Tahar
juni 26, 2017 7:30 pm A Tope FC – Remi Gaillard 9 - 0 Rudy Silva

Round 9 – Monday 3rd July 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 3, 2017 6:30 pm Tutti Frutti – Bamboleo 8 - 5 Jamal de Kaiser
juli 3, 2017 6:30 pm Travelbird B – The Grand 7 2 - 1 Mahmood Beluzzi
juli 3, 2017 7:25 pm A Tope FC – The Griffin 4 - 0 Jamal Silva
juli 3, 2017 7:25 pm Remi Gaillard – FC Bakken Strepen 3 - 0 Mahmood Guan

Round 10 – Monday 10th July 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 10, 2017 6:30 pm Travelbird B – Tutti Frutti 5 - 3 Jose Fernandes
juli 10, 2017 6:30 pm FC Bakken Strepen – The Griffin 3 - 2 Rudy Zijlstra
juli 10, 2017 7:30 pm A Tope FC – Bamboleo 11 - 3 Jose Silva
juli 10, 2017 7:30 pm Remi Gaillard – The Grand 7 0 - 6 Rudy Zechner

Round 11 – Monday 17th July 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 17, 2017 6:30 pm Tutti Frutti – A Tope FC 6 - 5 Jamal Geerlings
juli 17, 2017 6:30 pm Remi Gaillard – Travelbird B 4 - 1 Eric Picard
juli 17, 2017 7:30 pm FC Bakken Strepen – Bamboleo 1 - 2 Jamal Stoel
juli 17, 2017 7:30 pm The Griffin – The Grand 7 4 - 2 Eric Stroomer

Round 12 – Monday 24th July 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 24, 2017 6:30 pm FC Bakken Strepen – A Tope FC -:- Kamal
juli 24, 2017 6:30 pm The Griffin – Travelbird B -:- Siem
juli 24, 2017 7:30 pm Remi Gaillard – Tutti Frutti -:- Kamal
juli 24, 2017 7:30 pm The Grand 7 – Bamboleo -:- Siem

Round 13 – Monday 31st July 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 31, 2017 6:30 pm The Griffin – Remi Gaillard -:- Kamal
juli 31, 2017 6:30 pm Bamboleo – Travelbird B -:- Eric
juli 31, 2017 7:30 pm Tutti Frutti – FC Bakken Strepen -:- Kamal
juli 31, 2017 7:30 pm The Grand 7 – A Tope FC -:- Eric

Round 14 – Monday 7th August 2017 @ Footy Park

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
augustus 7, 2017 6:30 pm Bamboleo – Remi Gaillard -:- Rudy
augustus 7, 2017 6:30 pm Travelbird B – A Tope FC -:- Jose
augustus 7, 2017 7:30 pm The Griffin – Tutti Frutti -:- Rudy
augustus 7, 2017 7:30 pm The Grand 7 – FC Bakken Strepen -:- Jose
augustus 7, 2017 8:30 pm The Grand 7 – The Griffin -:- Rudy

Finals tbc