Menu
Volledig schema
15.09.2020
TijdTimeVeldPitchWedstrijdMatchUitslagScoreScheidsRefereeMOTMMOTMInfoInfo
01.09.2020 18:30FP Utrecht 1Die Draufganger - RUC A13 : 5JanScheur
01.09.2020 20:30FP Utrecht 1All Blacks - Utrecht United3 : 4JanMeijer
01.09.2020 21:30FP Utrecht 1Chillem 2 - Ivinivae3 : 2JanMeerding
TijdTimeVeldPitchWedstrijdMatchUitslagScoreScheidsRefereeMOTMMOTMInfoInfo
08.09.2020 19:30FP Utrecht 3All Blacks - Ivinivae3 : 5JurrienKamp
08.09.2020 20:30FP Utrecht 3Chillem 2 - Die Draufganger2 : 2JurrienScheinder
08.09.2020 21:30FP Utrecht 3Pleintje 053 - Utrecht United2 : 3Jurriende Silva
TijdTimeVeldPitchWedstrijdMatchUitslagScoreScheidsRefereeMOTMMOTMInfoInfo
15.09.2020 19:30FP Utrecht 2Ivinivae - Chillem 27 : 0JurrienKamp
15.09.2020 20:30FP Utrecht 2Pleintje 053 - RUC A17 : 1JurrienNguyen
15.09.2020 21:30FP Utrecht 2All Blacks - Die Draufganger6 : 3JurrienMaas
TijdTimeVeldPitchWedstrijdMatchUitslagScoreScheidsRefereeMOTMMOTMInfoInfo
22.09.2020 18:30FP Utrecht 3Chillem 2 - RUC A1- : --
22.09.2020 19:30FP Utrecht 1Die Draufganger - Utrecht United- : --
22.09.2020 20:30FP Utrecht 1All Blacks - FC Towerbridge- : --
22.09.2020 21:30FP Utrecht 1Ivinivae - Pleintje 053- : --
TijdTimeVeldPitchWedstrijdMatchUitslagScoreScheidsRefereeMOTMMOTMInfoInfo
29.09.2020 18:30FP Utrecht 3All Blacks - RUC A1- : --
29.09.2020 20:30FP Utrecht 3Chillem 2 - Pleintje 053- : --
29.09.2020 20:30FP Utrecht 1Die Draufganger - Ivinivae- : --
29.09.2020 21:30FP Utrecht 3Utrecht United - FC Towerbridge- : --
TijdTimeVeldPitchWedstrijdMatchUitslagScoreScheidsRefereeMOTMMOTMInfoInfo
06.10.2020 18:30FP Utrecht 2All Blacks - Chillem 2- : --
06.10.2020 19:30FP Utrecht 2Ivinivae - FC Towerbridge- : --
06.10.2020 20:30FP Utrecht 2RUC A1 - Utrecht United- : --
06.10.2020 21:30FP Utrecht 2Die Draufganger - Pleintje 053- : --
TijdTimeVeldPitchWedstrijdMatchUitslagScoreScheidsRefereeMOTMMOTMInfoInfo
13.10.2020 18:30FP Utrecht 2All Blacks - Pleintje 053- : --
13.10.2020 19:30FP Utrecht 2Chillem 2 - Utrecht United- : --
13.10.2020 20:30FP Utrecht 2Ivinivae - RUC A1- : --
13.10.2020 21:30FP Utrecht 2Die Draufganger - FC Towerbridge- : --
TijdTimeVeldPitchWedstrijdMatchUitslagScoreScheidsRefereeMOTMMOTMInfoInfo
20.10.2020 18:30FP Utrecht 1RUC A1 - Die Draufganger- : --
20.10.2020 19:30FP Utrecht 1Utrecht United - All Blacks- : --
20.10.2020 20:30FP Utrecht 1FC Towerbridge - Pleintje 053- : --
20.10.2020 21:30FP Utrecht 1Chillem 2 - FC Towerbridge- : --
TijdTimeVeldPitchWedstrijdMatchUitslagScoreScheidsRefereeMOTMMOTMInfoInfo
27.10.2020 18:30FP Utrecht 1Utrecht United - Pleintje 053- : --
27.10.2020 19:30FP Utrecht 3FC Towerbridge - RUC A1- : --
27.10.2020 19:30FP Utrecht 1Die Draufganger - Chillem 2- : --
27.10.2020 20:30FP Utrecht 3Ivinivae - All Blacks- : --
TijdTimeVeldPitchWedstrijdMatchUitslagScoreScheidsRefereeMOTMMOTMInfoInfo
03.11.2020 19:30FP Utrecht 2RUC A1 - Pleintje 053- : --
03.11.2020 19:30FP Utrecht 3Die Draufganger - All Blacks- : --
03.11.2020 20:30FP Utrecht 2Utrecht United - Ivinivae- : --
03.11.2020 21:30FP Utrecht 2FC Towerbridge - Chillem 2- : --
TijdTimeVeldPitchWedstrijdMatchUitslagScoreScheidsRefereeMOTMMOTMInfoInfo
10.11.2020 18:30FP Utrecht 2FC Towerbridge - All Blacks- : --
10.11.2020 19:30FP Utrecht 1Pleintje 053 - Ivinivae- : --
10.11.2020 20:30FP Utrecht 1RUC A1 - Chillem 2- : --
10.11.2020 21:30FP Utrecht 1Utrecht United - Die Draufganger- : --
TijdTimeVeldPitchWedstrijdMatchUitslagScoreScheidsRefereeMOTMMOTMInfoInfo
17.11.2020 18:30FP Utrecht 3Pleintje 053 - Chillem 2- : --
17.11.2020 19:30FP Utrecht 3Ivinivae - Die Draufganger- : --
17.11.2020 19:30FP Utrecht 2RUC A1 - All Blacks- : --
17.11.2020 21:30FP Utrecht 3FC Towerbridge - Utrecht United- : --
TijdTimeVeldPitchWedstrijdMatchUitslagScoreScheidsRefereeMOTMMOTMInfoInfo
24.11.2020 18:30FP Utrecht 3FC Towerbridge - Ivinivae- : --
24.11.2020 18:30FP Utrecht 2Utrecht United - RUC A1- : --
24.11.2020 20:30FP Utrecht 2Pleintje 053 - Die Draufganger- : --
24.11.2020 21:30FP Utrecht 2Chillem 2 - All Blacks- : --
TijdTimeVeldPitchWedstrijdMatchUitslagScoreScheidsRefereeMOTMMOTMInfoInfo
01.12.2020 18:30FP Utrecht 3RUC A1 - Ivinivae- : --
01.12.2020 19:30FP Utrecht 3Utrecht United - Chillem 2- : --
01.12.2020 20:30FP Utrecht 1Pleintje 053 - All Blacks- : --
01.12.2020 20:30FP Utrecht 3FC Towerbridge - Die Draufganger- : --
TijdTimeVeldPitchWedstrijdMatchUitslagScoreScheidsRefereeMOTMMOTMInfoInfo
08.12.2020 18:30FP Utrecht 1RUC A1 - FC Towerbridge- : --
08.12.2020 19:30FP Utrecht 1Pleintje 053 - FC Towerbridge- : --
08.12.2020 20:30FP Utrecht 1Ivinivae - Utrecht United- : --

Nieuw of heb je al een account?

Maak hier een account aan om je team te registeren.

Informatie aanvragen