Division 1

Pos   Team G W T V DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn
1 Z-side 11 8 2 1 4625 26
2 SMCA 11 8 1 2 5227 25
3 Arsenal A-team 11 8 0 3 4919 24
4 Xomnia 11 7 1 3 4121 22
5 The Spartans 11 6 3 2 4116 21
6 i Mercenari 11 6 1 4 4214 19
7 Team Coco's 11 6 0 5 35-4 18
8 FC Suikerbeen 11 4 1 6 26-13 13
9 ZeeZout 11 3 0 8 32-3 9
10 Los Mofos 11 2 1 8 20-39 7
11 FC Brandfirm 11 2 0 9 20-20 6
12 De Footyballers 11 0 2 9 17-43 2
FINALS WEDNESDAY

FINALE: Wednesday 10th August @ Swift

18:30 Diamond (1st-4th), 18:30 Platinum(5th-8th) and 20:00 Gold (9th-12th)

Division 2

Pos   Team G W T V DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn
1 Effectory 11 9 2 0 4629 29
2 De Meer 5 11 9 0 2 4934 27
3 Studiekalf Zomerdarmen 11 7 2 2 5026 23
4 Albelli United 11 6 2 3 456 20
5 Publicis One 11 5 2 4 319 17
6 Travelbird C 11 5 1 5 361 16
7 Heineken Experience 11 5 0 6 31-3 15
8 Club Tropicana 11 4 1 6 32-6 13
9 Canal 11 4 0 7 28-20 12
10 Tikkitaka 11 3 1 7 25-13 10
11 Haarlemski Boykes 11 3 0 8 28-12 9
12 Bier en Tieten 11 0 1 10 19-51 1
FINALS FRIDAY
FINALS WEDNESDAY

 

FINALE: Wednesday 10th August @ Swift

18:30 Platinum(1st) and 20:00 Gold (2nd-4th)

FINALE: Friday 12th August @ Swift

18:30 Silver (5th-7th), 19:30 Bronze (8th-9th) and 20:00 Iron (10th-12th)

 

 

Fixtures

Round 1 – Tuesday 31st May 2016 @ Swift

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
mei 31, 2016 7:30 pm 1 Arsenal A-team – FC Suikerbeen 8 - 1 Daan Polo
mei 31, 2016 7:30 pm 2 FC Brandfirm – ZeeZout 2 - 3 Rick Schonewille
mei 31, 2016 8:30 pm 1 Xomnia – Z-side 2 - 4 Daan Doelma
mei 31, 2016 9:30 pm 1 Los Mofos – De Footyballers 2 - 1 Daan Trok
mei 31, 2016 9:30 pm 2 SMCA – i Mercenari 1 - 8 Rick Vigorito
mei 31, 2016 9:30 pm 4 Team Coco's – The Spartans 6 - 2 Ronnie Kamps

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
mei 31, 2016 7:30 pm 3 Effectory – Tikkitaka 7 - 2 Paul Paulich
mei 31, 2016 7:30 pm 4 Canal – Albelli United 3 - 4 Ronnie le Goux
mei 31, 2016 8:30 pm 2 Club Tropicana – Studiekalf Zomerdarmen 0 - 8 Rick Boeles
mei 31, 2016 8:30 pm 3 Publicis One – Haarlemski Boykes 2 - 3 Paul Visser
mei 31, 2016 9:30 pm 3 Heineken Experience – De Meer 5 2 - 4 Paul Jagt

Round 2 – Tuesday 7th June 2016 @ Swift

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 7, 2016 7:30 pm 2 FC Suikerbeen – Z-side 4 - 5 Zahava Amstel
juni 7, 2016 7:30 pm 1 FC Brandfirm – De Footyballers 4 - 1 Mustapha de Vos
juni 7, 2016 8:30 pm 1 Xomnia – i Mercenari 1 - 5 Mustapha Vigorito
juni 7, 2016 8:30 pm 2 Los Mofos – The Spartans 2 - 8 Zahava Klumpenaar
juni 7, 2016 8:30 pm 3 SMCA – Team Coco's 5 - 2 Daan Veldhuis
juni 7, 2016 9:30 pm 1 ZeeZout – Arsenal A-team 2 - 3 Mustapha Harper

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 7, 2016 7:30 pm 3 Travelbird C – Publicis One 2 - 5 Daan Furstnez
juni 7, 2016 7:30 pm 4 Tikkitaka – Club Tropicana 4 - 6 Ronnie Duinenkamp
juni 7, 2016 8:30 pm 4 Effectory – Haarlemski Boykes 3 - 2 Ronnie Oostburg
juni 7, 2016 9:30 pm 4 Studiekalf Zomerdarmen – De Meer 5 0 - 4 Ronnie Jagt
juni 7, 2016 9:30 pm 3 Albelli United – Heineken Experience 5 - 4 Daan le Goux
juni 7, 2016 9:30 pm 2 Bier en Tieten – Canal 4 - 6 Zahava Streur

Round 3 – Tuesday 14th June 2016 @ Swift

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 14, 2016 7:30 pm 1 Arsenal A-team – Z-side 3 - 1 Rick Vidale
juni 14, 2016 7:30 pm 3 FC Brandfirm – The Spartans 4 - 1 Daan Smit
juni 14, 2016 7:30 pm 2 Xomnia – Team Coco's 4 - 1 Eric De Muynck
juni 14, 2016 8:30 pm 3 ZeeZout – De Footyballers 9 - 4 Daan Heslinger
juni 14, 2016 9:30 pm 2 FC Suikerbeen – i Mercenari 3 - 1 Eric McLoed
juni 14, 2016 9:30 pm 1 Los Mofos – SMCA 2 - 8 Rick van der Voort

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 14, 2016 7:30 pm 4 Canal – Haarlemski Boykes 3 - 2 Pim Hoogsteder
juni 14, 2016 8:30 pm 2 Travelbird C – Effectory 1 - 5 Eric Paulich
juni 14, 2016 8:30 pm 1 Tikkitaka – Albelli United 8 - 4 Rick Versteeg
juni 14, 2016 8:30 pm 4 Club Tropicana – De Meer 5 1 - 6 Pim Leeuwenkuil
juni 14, 2016 9:30 pm 4 Bier en Tieten – Studiekalf Zomerdarmen 2 - 11 Pim Leuferink
juni 14, 2016 9:30 pm 3 Publicis One – Heineken Experience 0 - 1 Daan Jan-Pieter

Round 4 – Tuesday 21st June 2016 @ Swift

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 21, 2016 7:30 pm 3 FC Suikerbeen – Team Coco's 3 - 5 Zahava Amstel
juni 21, 2016 8:30 pm 3 De Footyballers – Arsenal A-team 0 - 12 Zahava Hulstein
juni 21, 2016 8:30 pm 1 Z-side – i Mercenari 7 - 3 Rick Kokhuis
juni 21, 2016 8:30 pm 2 ZeeZout – The Spartans 4 - 5 Eric van Ark
juni 21, 2016 9:30 pm 2 FC Brandfirm – SMCA 1 - 4 Eric Kelderman
juni 21, 2016 9:30 pm 3 Xomnia – Los Mofos 9 - 0 Zahava Klumpenaar

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 21, 2016 7:30 pm 1 Effectory – Albelli United 4 - 3 Rick Tover
juni 21, 2016 7:30 pm 4 Travelbird C – Studiekalf Zomerdarmen 3 - 3 Ronnie Boeles
juni 21, 2016 7:30 pm 2 Tikkitaka – Haarlemski Boykes 4 - 1 Eric Versteeg
juni 21, 2016 8:30 pm 4 Bier en Tieten – Travelbird C 2 - 5 Ronnie Wael
juni 21, 2016 9:30 pm 4 Bier en Tieten – De Meer 5 0 - 8 Ronnie van Heeswijk
juni 21, 2016 9:30 pm 1 Club Tropicana – Publicis One 2 - 5 Rick Shoshan

Round 5 – Tuesday 28th June 2016 @ Swift

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 28, 2016 7:30 pm 2 Z-side – Team Coco's 7 - 0 Eric Wijsma
juni 28, 2016 7:30 pm 1 FC Brandfirm – Xomnia 3 - 7 Rick Loos
juni 28, 2016 8:30 pm 2 Arsenal A-team – i Mercenari 3 - 2 Eric Vidale
juni 28, 2016 8:30 pm 1 FC Suikerbeen – Los Mofos 5 - 3 Rick Kumtze
juni 28, 2016 9:30 pm 1 De Footyballers – The Spartans 0 - 3 Rick Pinto
juni 28, 2016 9:30 pm 3 ZeeZout – SMCA 2 - 4 Zahava de Veen

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 28, 2016 7:30 pm 3 Studiekalf Zomerdarmen – Effectory 3 - 3 Zahava Mideldorp
juni 28, 2016 7:30 pm 4 Canal – Club Tropicana 1 - 4 Daan de Groot
juni 28, 2016 8:30 pm 3 Travelbird C – De Meer 5 1 - 4 Zahava Schoenemaker
juni 28, 2016 8:30 pm 4 Bier en Tieten – Publicis One 3 - 8 Daan Shoshan
juni 28, 2016 9:30 pm 4 Albelli United – Haarlemski Boykes 6 - 5 Daan Jansen
juni 28, 2016 9:30 pm 2 Tikkitaka – Heineken Experience 1 - 2 Eric Clawting

Round 6 – Tuesday 5th July 2016 @ Swift

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 5, 2016 7:30 pm 3 The Spartans – Arsenal A-team 8 - 1 Zahava Temudo
juli 5, 2016 7:30 pm 2 ZeeZout – Xomnia 1 - 3 Eric Loos
juli 5, 2016 7:30 pm 1 FC Suikerbeen – FC Brandfirm 1 - 0 Rick van Peppen
juli 5, 2016 8:30 pm 1 i Mercenari – Team Coco's 5 - 2 Rick Prins
juli 5, 2016 9:30 pm 4 De Footyballers – SMCA 2 - 5 Paul Buth
juli 5, 2016 9:30 pm 3 Z-side – Los Mofos 2 - 2 Zahava Wijnsma

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 5, 2016 7:30 pm 4 Travelbird C – Canal 5 - 7 Paul Levenkamp
juli 5, 2016 8:30 pm 2 Studiekalf Zomerdarmen – Publicis One 1 - 4 Eric Shoshan
juli 5, 2016 8:30 pm 3 Albelli United – Club Tropicana 5 - 1 Zahava Bauwer
juli 5, 2016 8:30 pm 4 Tikkitaka – Bier en Tieten 4 - 1 Paul Versteeg
juli 5, 2016 9:30 pm 2 De Meer 5 – Effectory 2 - 3 Eric Tovar
juli 5, 2016 9:30 pm 1 Haarlemski Boykes – Heineken Experience 4 - 3 Rick Hoogsteder

Round 7 – Tuesday 12th July 2016 @ Swift

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 12, 2016 6:30 pm 1 Z-side – FC Brandfirm 5 - 1 Rick Soepboer
juli 12, 2016 7:30 pm 1 Arsenal A-team – Team Coco's 7 - 2 Rick Vidale
juli 12, 2016 8:00 pm 2 ZeeZout – FC Suikerbeen 0 - 4 Zahava de Veen
juli 12, 2016 8:30 pm 4 De Footyballers – Xomnia 0 - 8 Eric Kramer
juli 12, 2016 9:00 pm 2 i Mercenari – Los Mofos 6 - 2 Zahava Vigorito
juli 12, 2016 9:30 pm 1 The Spartans – SMCA 3 - 3 Rick van der Voort

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 12, 2016 6:30 pm 2 - (1 x 25) Canal – Tikkitaka 3 - 0 Zahava Loferd
juli 12, 2016 6:30 pm 3 - (1 x 25) Club Tropicana – Travelbird C 0 - 1 Daan van Dam
juli 12, 2016 7:00 pm 2 Haarlemski Boykes – Club Tropicana 3 - 4 Zahava Arik
juli 12, 2016 7:00 pm 3 Studiekalf Zomerdarmen – Canal 4 - 3 Daan Piebers
juli 12, 2016 7:00 pm 4 Travelbird C – Tikkitaka 5 - 2 Eric El Allouche
juli 12, 2016 8:00 pm 3 - (1 x 25) Publicis One – Albelli United 0 - 0 Daan Gresner
juli 12, 2016 8:00 pm 4 - (1 x 25) De Meer 5 – Haarlemski Boykes 4 - 0 Eric Reeuwenhuil
juli 12, 2016 8:30 pm 1 De Meer 5 – Publicis One 4 - 3 Rick Jacht
juli 12, 2016 8:30 pm 3 Albelli United – Bier en Tieten 4 - 4 Daan Stef
juli 12, 2016 9:30 pm 4 Effectory – Heineken Experience 6 - 1 Eric Visscher

Round 8 – Tuesday 19th July 2016 @ Swift

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 19, 2016 6:30 pm 1 The Spartans – Xomnia 1 - 1 Daan de Wit
juli 19, 2016 6:30 pm 3 i Mercenari – FC Brandfirm 5 - 1 Eric Mililio
juli 19, 2016 7:30 pm 3 - (1 x 25) Arsenal A-team – FC Brandfirm 6 - 0 Eric Broder
juli 19, 2016 7:30 pm 1 - (1 x 25) Xomnia – FC Suikerbeen 1 - 0 Daan de Ruiter
juli 19, 2016 7:30 pm 2 - (1 x 25) The Spartans – i Mercenari 2 - 0 Zahava Leeuwen
juli 19, 2016 8:00 pm 2 SMCA – Arsenal A-team 9 - 0 Zahava Lopez
juli 19, 2016 8:00 pm 1 De Footyballers – FC Suikerbeen 1 - 1 Daan Toet
juli 19, 2016 9:00 pm 3 - (1 x 25) Los Mofos – ZeeZout 1 - 5 Eric Booy
juli 19, 2016 9:00 pm 2 - (1 x 25) SMCA – Z-side 1 - 2 Zahava
juli 19, 2016 9:00 pm 1 - (1 x 25) Team Coco's – De Footyballers 2 - 1 Daan Veen
juli 19, 2016 9:30 pm 3 Team Coco's – Los Mofos 8 - 0 Eric Vlutter
juli 19, 2016 9:30 pm 2 Z-side – ZeeZout 2 - 1 Zahava

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 19, 2016 6:30 pm 4 Publicis One – Effectory 1 - 4 Mustapha Paulich
juli 19, 2016 6:30 pm 2 Albelli United – Travelbird C 6 - 2 Zahava le Goux
juli 19, 2016 7:30 pm 4 - (1 x 25) Effectory – Bier en Tieten 5 - 0 Mustapha Vischer
juli 19, 2016 8:00 pm 3 De Meer 5 – Canal 7 - 0 Eric van Exten
juli 19, 2016 8:00 pm 4 Haarlemski Boykes – Bier en Tieten 5 - 0 Mustapha Meiling
juli 19, 2016 9:00 pm 4 - (1 x 25) Heineken Experience – Studiekalf Zomerdarmen 0 - 5
juli 19, 2016 9:30 pm 1 Heineken Experience – Club Tropicana 3 - 2 Daan Richter
juli 19, 2016 9:30 pm 4 Studiekalf Zomerdarmen – Tikkitaka 4 - 0 Mustapha Boeles

Catch Up Game – Wednesday 20th July 2016 @ Swift

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 20, 2016 9:30 pm Canal – Heineken Experience 0 - 11 Bert Uljee

Round 9 – Tuesday 26th July 2016 @ Swift

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 26, 2016 7:30 pm 4 Team Coco's – FC Brandfirm 3 - 2 Mustapha Beukenboom
juli 26, 2016 7:30 pm 2 The Spartans – FC Suikerbeen 7 - 3 Zahava Bruidegom
juli 26, 2016 8:30 pm 1 Arsenal A-team – Los Mofos 5 - 2 Rick Gast
juli 26, 2016 8:30 pm 4 i Mercenari – ZeeZout 3 - 2 Mustapha Mililio
juli 26, 2016 9:30 pm 1 SMCA – Xomnia 4 - 2 Rick de Haas
juli 26, 2016 9:30 pm 4 De Footyballers – Z-side 3 - 10 Mustapha Soepboer

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 26, 2016 De Meer 5 – Tikkitaka 5 - 0
juli 26, 2016 7:30 pm 3 Haarlemski Boykes – Travelbird C 1 - 7 Daan de Wit
juli 26, 2016 7:30 pm 1 Studiekalf Zomerdarmen – Albelli United 7 - 3 Rick Keunig
juli 26, 2016 8:30 pm 3 Effectory – Club Tropicana 2 - 2 Daan Zwart
juli 26, 2016 8:30 pm 2 Publicis One – Canal 3 - 2 Zahava Apai
juli 26, 2016 9:30 pm 2 Heineken Experience – Bier en Tieten 4 - 3 Zahava Muller

Round 10 – Tuesday 2nd August 2016 @ Swift

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
augustus 2, 2016 7:30 pm Xomnia – Arsenal A-team 3 - 1 Daan Eenbeek
augustus 2, 2016 7:30 pm The Spartans – Z-side 1 - 1 Eric Soepboer
augustus 2, 2016 8:30 pm Los Mofos – FC Brandfirm 4 - 2 Daan de Vries
augustus 2, 2016 8:30 pm Team Coco's – ZeeZout 4 - 3 Eric Lamertink
augustus 2, 2016 9:30 pm SMCA – FC Suikerbeen 8 - 1 Daan Teenhuis
augustus 2, 2016 9:30 pm i Mercenari – De Footyballers 4 - 4 Eric Scheldhout

Round 10 – Tuesday 2nd August 2016 @ Laan van Spartaan (1061 MA)

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
augustus 2, 2016 6:30 pm Laan van Spartaan Canal – Effectory 0 - 4 Eric Visser
augustus 2, 2016 7:30 pm Laan van Spartaan Club Tropicana – Bier en Tieten 10 - 0 Eric van der Berg
augustus 2, 2016 7:30 pm Laan van Spartaan Publicis One – Tikkitaka 0 - 0 Jamal Meiring
augustus 2, 2016 8:30 pm Laan van Spartaan De Meer 5 – Albelli United 1 - 5 Eric Zwebin
augustus 2, 2016 8:30 pm Laan van Spartaan Haarlemski Boykes – Studiekalf Zomerdarmen 2 - 4 Jamal Boeles
augustus 2, 2016 9:30 pm Laan van Spartaan Heineken Experience – Travelbird C 0 - 4 Eric El Allouche