Division 1

Pos   Team G W T V DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn
1 Guidion 11 8 2 1 5840 26
2 Bonque.nl 11 8 2 1 6139 26
3 Maasstraat 5 11 8 2 1 5833 26
4 Toni's Frogs 11 5 3 3 3812 18
5 Arsenal All-stars 11 5 3 3 3910 18
6 Internationals 11 4 5 2 349 17
7 Hurley 1 11 5 0 6 321 15
8 Anchormen 11 4 1 6 24-15 13
9 JOS 4 11 4 0 7 33-14 12
10 FC Zwitsal 11 3 0 8 28-19 9
11 Podemos 11 2 2 7 20-41 8
12 Groupon 11 0 0 11 13-55 0
FINALS WEDNESDAY

FINALE: Wednesday 10th August @ Swift

18:30 Diamond (1st-4th), 18:30 Platinum(5th-9th) and 20:00 Gold (10th-12th)

Division 2

Pos   Team G W T V DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn
1 Siempre Juve 11 9 2 0 5138 29
2 Optiver 11 8 2 1 5025 26
3 Qurrent 11 7 1 3 4111 22
4 Klup 11 7 0 4 4323 21
5 All Stars 11 7 0 4 265 21
6 180 Amsterdam 11 7 0 4 24-1 21
7 Het Gele Gevaar 11 6 0 5 314 18
8 FC Sabatucci 11 4 1 6 41-2 13
9 ASV Arsenal 7 11 3 2 6 32-5 11
10 Hurricanes 11 3 0 8 18-31 9
11 Arsenal 6 11 1 0 10 16-32 3
12 FC Hypeman 11 0 0 11 15-35 0
FINALS FRIDAY
FINALS WEDNESDAY

FINALE: Wednesday 10th August @ Swift

18:30 Platinum (1st-2nd) and 20:00 Gold (3rd-4th)

FINALE: Friday 12th August @ Swift

18:30 Silver (5th-10th) and 19:30 Bronze (11th-12th)

Division 3

Pos   Team G W T V DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn
1 Magnificent 7 11 10 0 1 5342 30
2 Nomads 11 9 1 1 6235 28
3 FC Papa's Godenzonen 11 8 1 2 4422 25
4 Victoria 11 6 2 3 285 20
5 Dacii 11 6 1 4 3914 19
6 Allstars Almere 11 6 1 4 332 19
7 Mobgen 11 5 1 5 305 16
8 Jongo 11 3 3 5 271 12
9 Yellowtail 11 4 0 7 33-12 12
10 Unusual Styles 11 2 0 9 30-28 6
11 FC Printerette 11 2 0 9 24-45 6
12 Horizon Heroes 11 0 0 11 11-41 0
FINALS FRIDAY

FINALE: Friday 12th August @ Swift

18:30 Silver (1st-3rd), 19:30 Bronze (4th-7th) and 20:00 Iron (8th-12th)

Fixtures

Round 1 – Wednesday 1st June 2016 @ Swift

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 1, 2016 7:30 pm 1 Guidion – Podemos 13 - 0 Mustapha van der Vlugt
juni 1, 2016 8:30 pm 1 FC Zwitsal – JOS 4 3 - 4 Mustapha Hydra
juni 1, 2016 8:30 pm 2 Bonque.nl – Anchormen 5 - 0 Abdel Timmer
juni 1, 2016 8:30 pm 3 Arsenal All-stars – Toni's Frogs 2 - 2 Bert Shuttleworth
juni 1, 2016 8:30 pm 4 Groupon – Maasstraat 5 0 - 8 Ronnie Albers
juni 1, 2016 9:30 pm 5 Internationals – Hurley 1 0 - 4 Paul B Boers

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 1, 2016 7:30 pm 2 ASV Arsenal 7 – 180 Amsterdam 2 - 4 Daan Johnson
juni 1, 2016 7:30 pm 3 Optiver – Siempre Juve 2 - 2 Bert Langerink
juni 1, 2016 7:30 pm 4 FC Sabatucci – Hurricanes 10 - 1 Ronnie Molly
juni 1, 2016 8:30 pm 5 Qurrent – Arsenal 6 4 - 2 Paul B Affram
juni 1, 2016 9:30 pm 1 FC Hypeman – All Stars 0 - 2 Mustpaha Barahone
juni 1, 2016 9:30 pm 2 Het Gele Gevaar – Klup 2 - 1 Abdel de Boer

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 1, 2016 7:30 pm 5 Horizon Heroes – Dacii 2 - 5 Paul B Uricec
juni 1, 2016 7:30 pm 6 Mobgen – Yellowtail 6 - 0 Salah Araujo
juni 1, 2016 8:30 pm 6 Nomads – Jongo 3 - 3 Salah Ahmed
juni 1, 2016 9:30 pm 3 Allstars Almere – FC Papa's Godenzonen 1 - 5 Bert Sevinga
juni 1, 2016 9:30 pm 4 Magnificent 7 – Victoria 2 - 1 Ronnie Aartsen

Round 2 – Wednesday 8th June 2016 @ Swift

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 8, 2016 7:30 pm 1 Groupon – Internationals 2 - 7 Daan Schogt
juni 8, 2016 7:30 pm 2 Toni's Frogs – Hurley 1 2 - 1 Zahava Eversden
juni 8, 2016 8:30 pm 1 Podemos – Anchormen 2 - 2 Daan Arik
juni 8, 2016 8:30 pm 2 JOS 4 – Guidion 1 - 8 Zahava Tets
juni 8, 2016 9:30 pm 1 Bonque.nl – Maasstraat 5 7 - 2 Daan den Broek
juni 8, 2016 9:30 pm 2 FC Zwitsal – Arsenal All-stars 4 - 3 Zahava Vuyk
Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 8, 2016 7:30 pm 3 Optiver – All Stars 1 - 5 Ronnie van den Heuvel
juni 8, 2016 7:30 pm 4 FC Sabatucci – Klup 1 - 7 Pim Molly
juni 8, 2016 8:30 pm 4 Qurrent – Hurricanes 8 - 4 Pim Walsh
juni 8, 2016 8:30 pm 3 FC Hypeman – Het Gele Gevaar 4 - 6 Ronnie Maus
juni 8, 2016 9:30 pm 3 Arsenal 6 – ASV Arsenal 7 1 - 3 Ronnie Jongmans
juni 8, 2016 9:30 pm 4 180 Amsterdam – Siempre Juve 0 - 8 Pim Wood
Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 8, 2016 7:30 pm 5 Nomads – Victoria 1 - 3 Bert Gilhuizen
juni 8, 2016 7:30 pm 6 Allstars Almere – Magnificent 7 1 - 6 Mustapha Prins
juni 8, 2016 8:30 pm 5 Unusual Styles – Yellowtail 3 - 8 Bert Kunzano
juni 8, 2016 8:30 pm 6 Mobgen – FC Papa's Godenzonen 2 - 2 Mustapha Araujo
juni 8, 2016 9:30 pm 5 Dacii – FC Printerette 11 - 0 Bert Uricec
juni 8, 2016 9:30 pm 6 Horizon Heroes – Jongo 0 - 2 Mustapha Peek

Round 3 – Wednesday 15th June 2016 @ Swift

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 15, 2016 7:30 pm 2 Podemos – Maasstraat 5 1 - 12 Zahava Arik
juni 15, 2016 7:30 pm 1 JOS 4 – Arsenal All-stars 6 - 4 Daan De Bruin
juni 15, 2016 8:30 pm 2 Bonque.nl – Internationals 3 - 3 Zahava Timmer
juni 15, 2016 8:30 pm 1 FC Zwitsal – Hurley 1 3 - 4 Daan Seik
juni 15, 2016 9:30 pm 3 Toni's Frogs – Groupon 7 - 0 Abdel Shuttleworth
juni 15, 2016 9:30 pm 5 Guidion – Anchormen 6 - 0 Kamal Ultee
Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 15, 2016 7:30 pm 3 ASV Arsenal 7 – Siempre Juve 3 - 3 Isaak Pascal
juni 15, 2016 7:30 pm 5 Qurrent – Klup 1 - 6 Kamal Daniel
juni 15, 2016 8:30 pm 3 180 Amsterdam – All Stars 3 - 1 Abdel Southwood
juni 15, 2016 8:30 pm 6 Het Gele Gevaar – Arsenal 6 6 - 1 Bert Van Langen
juni 15, 2016 9:30 pm 2 FC Sabatucci – FC Hypeman 5 - 4 Zahava Lamber
Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 15, 2016 7:30 pm 6 FC Printerette – Yellowtail 2 - 9 Bert De Grenada
juni 15, 2016 7:30 pm 4 Horizon Heroes – Victoria 1 - 3 Eric Wijnennag
juni 15, 2016 8:30 pm 5 Unusual Styles – FC Papa's Godenzonen 1 - 7 Kamal Sevinga
juni 15, 2016 8:30 pm 4 Mobgen – Magnificent 7 0 - 2 Eric Van der Haas
juni 15, 2016 9:30 pm 6 Dacii – Jongo 3 - 0 Bert Uricec
juni 15, 2016 9:30 pm 4 Nomads – Allstars Almere 7 - 5 Eric Taherkhani

Round 4 – Wednesday 22nd June 2016 @ Swift

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 22, 2016 7:30 pm 1 FC Zwitsal – Groupon 6 - 4 Jose Diepveen
juni 22, 2016 7:30 pm 2 Arsenal All-stars – Guidion 2 - 4 Zahava
juni 22, 2016 8:30 pm 1 Bonque.nl – Toni's Frogs 6 - 1 Jose van den Broek
juni 22, 2016 8:30 pm 3 Anchormen – Maasstraat 5 1 - 6 Daan de Bruin
juni 22, 2016 9:30 pm 3 Podemos – Internationals 1 - 1 Daan Janzen
juni 22, 2016 9:30 pm 1 JOS 4 – Hurley 1 2 - 5 Jose Wittenveen
Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 22, 2016 7:30 pm 5 Qurrent – FC Hypeman 7 - 2 Ronnie Blankenzee
juni 22, 2016 7:30 pm 4 Optiver – FC Sabatucci 8 - 5 Eric Bredel
juni 22, 2016 8:30 pm 2 Hurricanes – ASV Arsenal 7 0 - 10 Zahava Picardo
juni 22, 2016 8:30 pm 4 180 Amsterdam – Het Gele Gevaar 2 - 0 Eric Bolland
juni 22, 2016 9:30 pm 2 Siempre Juve – All Stars 1 - 0 Zahava Viser
juni 22, 2016 9:30 pm 5 Arsenal 6 – Klup 1 - 3 Ronnie Elsbeek
Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 22, 2016 7:30 pm 3 Jongo – FC Printerette 7 - 3 Daan Fouad
juni 22, 2016 7:30 pm 6 Mobgen – Nomads 3 - 7 Bert Pousset
juni 22, 2016 8:30 pm 5 Dacii – Victoria 2 - 2 Ronnie Aertsen
juni 22, 2016 8:30 pm 6 Horizon Heroes – Allstars Almere 0 - 4 Bert Buth
juni 22, 2016 9:30 pm 4 Yellowtail – FC Papa's Godenzonen 0 - 6 Eric van der Made
juni 22, 2016 9:30 pm 6 Unusual Styles – Magnificent 7 2 - 11 Bert Simon

Round 5 – Wednesday 29th June 2016 @ Swift

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 29, 2016 7:30 pm 1 Guidion – Maasstraat 5 2 - 5 Jose Onnes
juni 29, 2016 7:30 pm 2 Podemos – Toni's Frogs 3 - 10 Zahava Arik
juni 29, 2016 8:30 pm 3 Arsenal All-stars – Hurley 1 4 - 0 Daan de Rijk
juni 29, 2016 8:30 pm 2 Anchormen – Internationals 1 - 5 Zahava Helscher
juni 29, 2016 9:30 pm 2 JOS 4 – Groupon 4 - 1 Zahava de Kool
juni 29, 2016 9:30 pm 3 FC Zwitsal – Bonque.nl 4 - 6 Daan Timmer
Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 29, 2016 7:30 pm 3 Siempre Juve – Het Gele Gevaar 4 - 1 Daan de Wit
juni 29, 2016 7:30 pm 5 180 Amsterdam – FC Sabatucci 2 - 1 Mahmood
juni 29, 2016 8:30 pm 1 ASV Arsenal 7 – All Stars 1 - 4 Jose Anas
juni 29, 2016 8:30 pm 4 Arsenal 6 – FC Hypeman 5 - 2 Eric Velpen
juni 29, 2016 9:30 pm 5 Hurricanes – Klup 4 - 2 Mahmood Walsh
juni 29, 2016 9:30 pm 1 Qurrent – Optiver 3 - 3 Jose Bredel
Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juni 29, 2016 7:30 pm 4 Yellowtail – Magnificent 7 0 - 3 Eric Simon
juni 29, 2016 7:30 pm 6 Dacii – Allstars Almere 4 - 1 Mustapha Simmac
juni 29, 2016 8:30 pm 5 FC Printerette – FC Papa's Godenzonen 2 - 5 Mahmood Bandmacher
juni 29, 2016 8:30 pm 6 Unusual Styles – Nomads 1 - 9 Mustapha van de Top
juni 29, 2016 9:30 pm 4 Jongo – Victoria 3 - 3 Eric Aertsen
juni 29, 2016 9:30 pm 6 Horizon Heroes – Mobgen 2 - 6 Mustapha Keuleman

Round 6 – Wednesday 6th July 2016 @ Swift

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 6, 2016 7:30 pm 3 Arsenal All-stars – Groupon 5 - 2 Till Rossell
juli 6, 2016 7:30 pm 4 JOS 4 – Bonque.nl 0 - 10 Pim Bouw
juli 6, 2016 8:30 pm 1 Hurley 1 – Guidion 2 - 5 Zahava Eversden
juli 6, 2016 8:30 pm 4 Podemos – FC Zwitsal 5 - 0
juli 6, 2016 9:30 pm 2 Maasstraat 5 – Internationals 3 - 3 Daan de Wit
juli 6, 2016 9:30 pm 3 Anchormen – Toni's Frogs 3 - 1 Till de Koning
Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 6, 2016 7:30 pm 1 All Stars – Het Gele Gevaar 1 - 8 Zahava Gracia
juli 6, 2016 7:30 pm 2 Arsenal 6 – Optiver 2 - 7 Daan Brouw
juli 6, 2016 8:30 pm 2 Klup – ASV Arsenal 7 8 - 1 Daan Stuelij
juli 6, 2016 8:30 pm 3 Hurricanes – FC Hypeman 2 - 1 Till Engels
juli 6, 2016 9:30 pm 6 Siempre Juve – FC Sabatucci 4 - 2 Eric Lagendijk
juli 6, 2016 9:30 pm 1 180 Amsterdam – Qurrent 1 - 3 Zahava Rogers
Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 6, 2016 7:30 pm 5 Jongo – Allstars Almere 0 - 0 Bert Snel
juli 6, 2016 7:30 pm 6 Unusual Styles – Horizon Heroes 4 - 0 Eric Altenaar
juli 6, 2016 8:30 pm 5 FC Papa's Godenzonen – Magnificent 7 1 - 2 Bert Prins
juli 6, 2016 8:30 pm 6 Dacii – Mobgen 3 - 1 Eric Uricec
juli 6, 2016 9:30 pm 5 Victoria – FC Printerette 4 - 2 Bert Gilhuizen
juli 6, 2016 9:30 pm 4 Yellowtail – Nomads 3 - 7 Abdel Kunz

Round 7 – Wednesday 13th July 2016 @ Swift

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 13, 2016 7:30 pm 4 Guidion – Internationals 5 - 1 Mustapha Ultee
juli 13, 2016 7:30 pm 2 Hurley 1 – Groupon 4 - 1 Daan Pieter
juli 13, 2016 8:30 pm 1 Maasstraat 5 – Toni's Frogs 5 - 2 Zahava Veldhuis
juli 13, 2016 8:30 pm 5 Anchormen – FC Zwitsal 2 - 6 Salah van der Lee
juli 13, 2016 9:30 pm 1 Arsenal All-stars – Bonque.nl 5 - 3 Zahava Polo
juli 13, 2016 9:30 pm 2 JOS 4 – Podemos 7 - 0 Daan Teerwijk
Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 13, 2016 7:30 pm 1 Klup – FC Hypeman 4 - 0 Zahava Lembour
juli 13, 2016 7:30 pm 3 Arsenal 6 – 180 Amsterdam 0 - 4 Till Grandi
juli 13, 2016 8:30 pm 2 All Stars – FC Sabatucci 5 - 3 Daan de Wit
juli 13, 2016 8:30 pm 4 Hurricanes – Optiver 2 - 6 Mustapha Barhan
juli 13, 2016 9:30 pm 5 ASV Arsenal 7 – Het Gele Gevaar 2 - 3 Salah van der Maarel
juli 13, 2016 9:30 pm 4 Siempre Juve – Qurrent 4 - 2 Mustapha Bern
Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 13, 2016 7:30 pm 6 Jongo – Mobgen 2 - 3 Eric Jaramulo
juli 13, 2016 7:30 pm 5 Yellowtail – Horizon Heroes 4 - 2 Salah van Seijst
juli 13, 2016 8:30 pm 3 FC Printerette – Magnificent 7 0 - 10 Till Prins
juli 13, 2016 8:30 pm 6 Victoria – Allstars Almere 2 - 4 Eric Buth
juli 13, 2016 9:30 pm 6 FC Papa's Godenzonen – Nomads 1 - 6 Eric Ahmed
juli 13, 2016 9:30 pm 3 Dacii – Unusual Styles 0 - 2 Till Alphenaar

Round 8 – Wednesday 20th July 2016 @ Swift

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 20, 2016 6:30 pm 1 Guidion – FC Zwitsal 4 - 1 Zahava
juli 20, 2016 6:30 pm 2 Internationals – Arsenal All-stars 2 - 2 Daan Baks
juli 20, 2016 7:30 pm 1- (1x25) Groupon – Guidion 0 - 5
juli 20, 2016 7:30 pm 2 - (1x25) Internationals – Toni's Frogs 1 - 1 Daan Visser
juli 20, 2016 7:30 pm 3 - (1x25) Maasstraat 5 – FC Zwitsal 5 - 1 Jamal Penn
juli 20, 2016 7:30 pm 4 - (1x25) Arsenal All-stars – Podemos 3 - 1 Mustapha Clack
juli 20, 2016 8:00 pm 4 Bonque.nl – Podemos 3 - 2 Mustapha Timmer
juli 20, 2016 8:00 pm 5 Toni's Frogs – JOS 4 5 - 3 Bert Thomas
juli 20, 2016 8:00 pm 1 Groupon – Anchormen 0 - 5
juli 20, 2016 8:00 pm 3 Hurley 1 – Maasstraat 5 4 - 7 Jamal de Hoog
juli 20, 2016 9:00 pm 4 - (1x25) Hurley 1 – Bonque.nl 1 - 2 Mustapha Fickers
Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 20, 2016 6:30 pm 4 Het Gele Gevaar – FC Sabatucci 1 - 6 Mustapha Molly
juli 20, 2016 6:30 pm 6 Siempre Juve – Arsenal 6 10 - 0 Eric Rodenhuis
juli 20, 2016 7:30 pm 6 Klup – Optiver 1 - 4 Eric Barhan
juli 20, 2016 8:30 pm 6 Hurricanes – 180 Amsterdam 0 - 2 Eric Bolland
juli 20, 2016 9:00 pm 3 - (1x25) ASV Arsenal 7 – Qurrent 1 - 2 Jamal Gerards
juli 20, 2016 9:30 pm 2 FC Hypeman – ASV Arsenal 7 1 - 3 Daan van Dijk
juli 20, 2016 9:30 pm 1 All Stars – Qurrent 2 - 1 Zahava Blankenzee
Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 20, 2016 6:30 pm 3 Allstars Almere – FC Printerette 4 - 2 Paul Buth
juli 20, 2016 6:30 pm 5 Jongo – Unusual Styles 3 - 1 Bert van de Zwart
juli 20, 2016 7:30 pm 5 FC Printerette – Unusual Styles 7 - 6 Bert Schardijn
juli 20, 2016 8:00 pm 2 Victoria – Mobgen 2 - 1 Daan Bacht
juli 20, 2016 9:00 pm 2 FC Papa's Godenzonen – Horizon Heroes 4 - 2 Daan Sevinga
juli 20, 2016 9:00 pm 1 - (1x25) Nomads – Dacii 3 - 2 Zahava Meuwsen
juli 20, 2016 9:30 pm 3 Magnificent 7 – Nomads 2 - 4 Paul Takacs
juli 20, 2016 9:30 pm 6 Yellowtail – Dacii 3 - 6 Eric Uricec

Round 9 – Wednesday 27th July 2016 @ Swift

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 27, 2016 6:30 pm 2 Guidion – Toni's Frogs 2 - 2 Daan van Rijk
juli 27, 2016 6:30 pm 1 Groupon – Bonque.nl 0 - 12 Zahava de Kool
juli 27, 2016 9:00 pm 2 Maasstraat 5 – JOS 4 2 - 1 Daan Visbeek
juli 27, 2016 9:00 pm 1 Arsenal All-stars – Anchormen 6 - 2 Zahava
juli 27, 2016 9:30 pm 6 Internationals – FC Zwitsal 5 - 0
juli 27, 2016 9:30 pm 5 Hurley 1 – Podemos 7 - 0 Pim Noa
juli 27, 2016 10:00 pm 1 - (1x25) Anchormen – JOS 4 3 - 2 Zahava
Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 27, 2016 6:30 pm 3 ASV Arsenal 7 – FC Sabatucci 3 - 3 Salah Molly
juli 27, 2016 6:30 pm 4 Hurricanes – Siempre Juve 1 - 5 Mustapha Visser
juli 27, 2016 7:30 pm 3- (1 x 25) FC Sabatucci – Arsenal 6 2 - 1 Salah Molly
juli 27, 2016 7:30 pm 2 - (1 x 25) FC Hypeman – Siempre Juve 0 - 6 Daan Visser
juli 27, 2016 7:30 pm 4 - (1 x 25) Het Gele Gevaar – Hurricanes 1 - 0 Mustapha de Visser
juli 27, 2016 8:00 pm 1 FC Hypeman – Optiver 1 - 5 Zahava
juli 27, 2016 8:00 pm 2 Het Gele Gevaar – Qurrent 2 - 3 Daan de Wit
juli 27, 2016 8:00 pm 4 All Stars – Arsenal 6 3 - 1 Mustapha Jansen
juli 27, 2016 9:00 pm 3 - (1 x 25) Optiver – 180 Amsterdam 3 - 0 Salah Vringer
juli 27, 2016 9:00 pm 4 - (1 x 25) Klup – All Stars 2 - 1 Mustapha van Hees
juli 27, 2016 9:30 pm 3 Klup – 180 Amsterdam 7 - 1 Salah Elsbeek
Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
juli 27, 2016 6:30 pm 5 FC Printerette – Nomads 2 - 8 Pim Ivar
juli 27, 2016 6:30 pm 6 Victoria – Unusual Styles 4 - 3 Eric Geelhuizen
juli 27, 2016 7:30 pm 1 - (1x25) FC Printerette – Horizon Heroes 4 - 0 Zahava
juli 27, 2016 7:30 pm 5 - (1x25) Mobgen – Unusual Styles 3 - 2 Pim Martijn
juli 27, 2016 7:30 pm 6 - (1x25) Victoria – FC Papa's Godenzonen 2 - 3 Eric van Loon
juli 27, 2016 8:00 pm 5 Allstars Almere – Mobgen 3 - 0 Pim Karina
juli 27, 2016 8:00 pm 3 Magnificent 7 – Horizon Heroes 9 - 0 Salah Thomas
juli 27, 2016 8:00 pm 6 FC Papa's Godenzonen – Dacii 7 - 2 Eric Scholten
juli 27, 2016 9:00 pm 5 - (1x25) Allstars Almere – Yellowtail 4 - 0 Pim Steven
juli 27, 2016 9:00 pm 6 - (1x25) Magnificent 7 – Jongo 2 - 1 Eric Rios
juli 27, 2016 9:30 pm 4 Jongo – Yellowtail 4 - 5 Mustapha van Seijst

Catch Up Games – Tuesday 2nd August 2016 @ LAAN VAN SPARTAAN

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
augustus 2, 2016 6:30 pm Laan van Spartaan Optiver – Het Gele Gevaar 3 - 1 Jamal Bredel

Round 10 – Wednesday 3rd August 2016 @ Swift

Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
augustus 3, 2016 7:30 pm 3 Bonque.nl – Guidion 4 - 4 Mustapha Nieveld
augustus 3, 2016 7:30 pm 2 Internationals – JOS 4 6 - 3 Eric Schagt
augustus 3, 2016 8:30 pm 2 Toni's Frogs – FC Zwitsal 5 - 0
augustus 3, 2016 8:30 pm 2 Groupon – Podemos 3 - 5 Eric Ultee
augustus 3, 2016 8:30 pm 3 Maasstraat 5 – Arsenal All-stars 3 - 3 Mustapha
augustus 3, 2016 9:30 pm 2 Hurley 1 – Anchormen 0 - 5
Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
augustus 3, 2016 7:30 pm 6 Optiver – ASV Arsenal 7 8 - 3 Pim Travors
augustus 3, 2016 7:30 pm 4 FC Sabatucci – Qurrent 3 - 7 Rick van der Laan
augustus 3, 2016 8:30 pm 1 Arsenal 6 – Hurricanes 2 - 4 Daan Hardy
augustus 3, 2016 8:30 pm 4 FC Hypeman – 180 Amsterdam 0 - 5
augustus 3, 2016 9:30 pm 4 Klup – Siempre Juve 2 - 4 Rick Regilio
augustus 3, 2016 9:30 pm 1 All Stars – Hurricanes 2 - 0 Daan Smit
Datum Time Field Wedstrijd Uitslag Referee Man/match
augustus 3, 2016 7:30 pm 5 Nomads – Horizon Heroes 7 - 2 Ronnie Martens
augustus 3, 2016 7:30 pm 1 Victoria – Yellowtail 2 - 1 Daan Willens
augustus 3, 2016 8:30 pm 5 Allstars Almere – Unusual Styles 6 - 5 Ronnie Buth
augustus 3, 2016 8:30 pm 6 Magnificent 7 – Dacii 4 - 1 Pim Edu
augustus 3, 2016 9:30 pm 5 Mobgen – FC Printerette 5 - 0
augustus 3, 2016 9:30 pm 6 FC Papa's Godenzonen – Jongo 3 - 2 Pim Tim